Strabag Czech Mtb Cup
Strabag Czech Mtb Cup
CLASSIFICA ELITE:
1 | 6 | FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian |
DEN
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 25 | 01:27:35 | 60 | |
2 | 9 | ANDREASSEN Simon |
DEN
|
SPECIALIZED RACING | 23 | 01:27:36 | 40 | |
3 | 2 | CINK Ondřej |
CZE
|
KROSS RACING TEAM | 30 | 01:27:51 | 30 | |
4 | 1 | KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard |
ITA
|
TORPADO URSUS | 29 | 01:28:01 | 25 | |
5 | 7 | EGGER Georg |
GER
|
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 25 | 01:29:01 | 20 | |
6 | 24 | SCHELB Julian |
GER
|
28 | 01:29:13 | 18 | ||
7 | 10 | VASTL Jan |
CZE
|
PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM | 25 | 01:29:17 | 16 | |
8 | 15 | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
CZE
|
CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDES – BENZ PRAHA | 34 | 01:29:41 | 14 | |
9 | 14 | VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin |
CHI
|
20 | 01:30:32 | 12 | ||
10 | 4 | MARKT Karl |
AUT
|
MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 40 | 01:30:32 | 10 |
CLASSIFICA DONNE ELITE:
1 | 101 | TERPSTRA Anne |
NED
|
GHOST FACTORY RACING | 29 | 01:13:30 | 60 | |
2 | 112 | KELLER Alessandra |
SUI
|
THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 24 | 01:14:41 | 40 | |
3 | 103 | BELOMOINA Yana |
UKR
|
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 28 | 01:15:05 | 30 | |
4 | 117 | LANGVAD Annika |
DEN
|
SPECIALIZED RACING | 36 | 01:15:25 | 25 | |
5 | 104 | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
CZE
|
GAPP SYSTEM – KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM | 30 | 01:16:06 | 20 | |
6 | 102 | LÕIV Janika |
EST
|
31 | 01:16:19 | 18 | ||
7 | 108 | WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
POL
|
KROSS RACING TEAM | 37 | 01:16:38 | 16 | |
8 | 148 | BRANDAU Elisabeth |
GER
|
35 | 01:16:41 | 14 | ||
9 | 109 | BATTEN Haley |
USA
|
SPECIALIZED RACING | 22 | 01:16:41 | 12 | |
10 | 106 | STIGGER Laura |
AUT
|
20 | 01:17:01 | 10 |
CLASSIFICA JUNIORES:
1 | 205 | LIND Oscar |
SWE
|
SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM | 18 | 01:06:38 | 20 | |
2 | 207 | SØLVHØJ Oliver Vedersø |
DEN
|
18 | 01:06:40 | 18 | ||
3 | 202 | ŠULC David |
CZE
|
18 | 01:06:43 | 16 | ||
4 | 203 | SÁSKA Jan |
CZE
|
ROUVY SPECIALIZED | 18 | 01:06:51 | 14 | |
5 | 208 | ÖRNBORG Samuel |
SWE
|
18 | 01:08:02 | 12 | ||
6 | 209 | ŽVAK Daniel |
CZE
|
EXPRES CZ – TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 18 | 01:09:06 | 10 | |
7 | 264 | DOSTÁL Václav |
CZE
|
17 | 01:09:12 | 8 | ||
8 | 206 | HATZ Lukas |
AUT
|
18 | 01:09:22 | 6 | ||
9 | 217 | KÖNIG Tobias |
GER
|
18 | 01:09:29 | 4 | ||
10 | 204 | CHURFÜRST Daniel |
AUT
|
18 | 01:09:35 | 2 |
CLASSIFICA DONNE JUNIOR:
1 | 701 | MITTERWALLNER Mona |
AUT
|
18 | 00:58:51 | 20 | ||
2 | 703 | SZCZECINSKA Matylda |
POL
|
18 | 01:04:19 | 18 | ||
3 | 702 | HOLLAND Cornelia |
AUT
|
18 | 01:04:51 | 16 | ||
4 | 704 | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
CZE
|
18 | 01:05:02 | 14 | ||
5 | 705 | DAUBERMANN Luisa |
GER
|
18 | 01:05:19 | 12 | ||
6 | 711 | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
CZE
|
17 | 01:05:56 | 10 | ||
7 | 709 | DORSCHT Lina |
GER
|
18 | 01:06:53 | 8 | ||
8 | 707 | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE
|
18 | 01:08:27 | 6 | ||
9 | 713 | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
CZE
|
18 | 01:09:07 | 4 | ||
10 | 714 | ZAWIERTA Patrycja |
POL
|
18 | 01:09:19 | 2 |
Data:
08.08.2020
Luogo:
Zadov - CZECH REPUBLIC
Categoria:
MTB - 1