• Data
  • Gara
  • Luogo
  • Regione
  • Cat
  • Classe
21.06
Alberobello (BA) - ITALY
Puglia
DE
(1.15) Donne Elite
20.06
Urretxu - SPAIN
JU
1.1
20.06
Montesano Sulla Marcellana (SA) - ITALY
Campania
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
20.06
Monopoli - Castellana Grotte (BA) - ITALY
Puglia
DE
(1.15) Donne Elite
20.06
Ponsacco - Fraz. Val Di Cava (PI) - ITALY
Toscana
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
20.06
Ponsacco - Fraz. Val Di Cava (PI) - ITALY
Toscana
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
20.06
Ponsacco - Fraz. Val Di Cava (PI) - ITALY
Toscana
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.06
Borgo San Lorenzo (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.06
Santi Cosma E Damiano (LT) - ITALY
Lazio
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
20.06
Santi Cosma E Damiano (LT) - ITALY
Lazio
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.06
Santi Cosma E Damiano (LT) - ITALY
Lazio
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
20.06
Casette D'ete (FM) - ITALY
Marche
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
20.06
Casette D'ete (FM) - ITALY
Marche
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
20.06
Lavarone (TN) - ITALY
Trentino
MTB
(RMX) Marathon
20.06
Pieve Di Soligo (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
JU
(1.1 MJ) Juniores
20.06
San Vendemiano (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.06
Gambellara (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23
20.06
San Vendemiano (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
20.06
San Vendemiano (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
20.06
Pioltello (MI) - ITALY
Lombardia
PAR
HANDBIKE
20.06
Osio Sotto (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.06
Gorla Minore (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
20.06
Gorla Minore (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
20.06
Sabbio Chiese (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
20.06
Sabbio Chiese (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
20.06
Olgiate Molgora (LC) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
20.06
Rosta (TO) - ITALY
Piemonte
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.06
Piasco (CN) - ITALY
Piemonte
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
20.06
Fiumicino Di Savignano Sul Rubicone (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
AL
Strada - (1.24) Allievi
20.06
Pieris (GO) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.06
Imola (BO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
PRO
NC
20.06
Evolène - SWITZERLAND
MTB
WC
20.06
Sarrians - FRANCE
BMX
HC
19.06
Farra Di Soligo (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
JU
(1.1 MJ) Juniores
19.06
Bacchereto - Seano (PO) - ITALY
Toscana
UN
(1.13) Under 23
19.06
Lavarone (TN) - ITALY
Trentino
MTB
(RPP) Point To Point
19.06
Mantova (MN) - ITALY
Lombardia
AM
AMATORIALE
18.06
Faenza (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
DE
(1.15) Donne Elite
18.06
Faenza (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
PRO
NC
18.06
Faenza (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
DJ
(1.16) Donne Juniores
18.06
Zadar - CROATIA
JU
NC
18.06
Zadar - CROATIA
UN
NC
17.06
Forlì (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
PIS
17.06
San Martino Del Lago (CR) - ITALY
Lombardia
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
17.06
San Martino Del Lago (CR) - ITALY
Lombardia
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
16.06
Genova (GE) - ITALY
Liguria
PIS
GARA SU PISTA
15.06
Busto Garolfo (MI) - ITALY
Lombardia
PIS
GARA SU PISTA
15.06 - 17.06
ITALY
PRO
2.1
15.06
Pont-audemer - Camembert - FRANCE
PRO
1.1
13.06
Palù Di Giovo (TN) - ITALY
Trentino
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.06
Romagnano (TN) - ITALY
Trentino
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.06
Romagnano (TN) - ITALY
Trentino
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.06
Romagnano (TN) - ITALY
Trentino
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Cagnano Varano (FG) - ITALY
Puglia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.06
Montegrosso Fraz. Di Andria (BAT) - ITALY
Puglia
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Montegrosso Fraz. Di Andria (BAT) - ITALY
Puglia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Caserta (CE) - ITALY
Campania
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Guspini (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
AL
Promiscua All - Jun
13.06
Guspini (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Caserta (CE) - ITALY
Campania
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Formello (RM) - ITALY
Lazio
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.06
Sant'elpidio A Mare (FM) - ITALY
Marche
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Sant'elpidio A Mare (FM) - ITALY
Marche
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Sant'elpidio A Mare (FM) - ITALY
Marche
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
13.06
Sant'elpidio A Mare (FM) - ITALY
Marche
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
13.06
Montecassiano (MC) - ITALY
Marche
UN
(1.12) Elite e Under 23
13.06
Castiglion Fibocchi (AR) - ITALY
Toscana
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Stabbia (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.06
Stabbia (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Castiglion Fibocchi (AR) - ITALY
Toscana
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Massa (MS) - ITALY
Toscana
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Albese Con Cassano (CO) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.06
Albese Con Cassano (CO) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Albese Con Cassano (CO) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Costigliole Saluzzo (CN) - ITALY
Piemonte
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.06
Costigliole Saluzzo (CN) - ITALY
Piemonte
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Borgo Valbelluna (BL) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.12) Elite e Under 23
13.06
Casazza (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
San Nicolò Di Manzano (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.06
San Nicolò Di Manzano (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.06
Cassanigo (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.06
Cassanigo (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.06
Cassanigo (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.06
Nijlen - BELGIUM
DE
1.1
13.06
Gazzaniga (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
AM
AMATORIALE-ACSI
13.06
Thun - SWITZERLAND
DE
13.06
Sisak - CROATIA
JU
13.06
El Salvador - EL SALVADOR
DJ
CN
13.06
Guspini (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
JU
Promiscua All - Jun
12.06
Grezzana - Cerro Veronese (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
Crono Multicategoria da Allievi m/f
12.06 - 13.06
Lugagnano Val D'arda (PC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
MTB
CROSSCOUNTRY GIOVANILE NAZ
12.06
Bolgare (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
12.06 - 13.06
Somma Lombardo (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
AM
AMATORIALE
12.06
Reggio Emilia (RE) - ITALY
Emilia R.
DJ
Crono Multicategoria da Allievi m/f
12.06
Selva Val Gardena (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino
MTB
(XCM) Marathon HC