• Data
  • Gara
  • Luogo
  • Regione
  • Cat
  • Classe
07.03
Montignoso (MS) - ITALY
Toscana
DE
(1.15) Donne Elite
07.03
Lucca (LU) - ITALY
Toscana
UN
(1.12) Elite e Under 23
07.03
Andora (SV) - ITALY
Liguria
MTB
XCO CLASSE 1
07.03
Larciano (PT) - ITALY
Toscana
PRO
1.Pro
07.03
Hooglede - Roeselare - BELGIUM
PRO
1.1
07.03
Poreč - CROATIA
PRO
1.2
07.03 - 14.03
FRANCE
PRO
2.UWT
07.03
Loano (SV) - ITALY
Liguria
AM
ACSI
06.03
Siena (SI) - ITALY
Toscana
PRO
1.UWT
06.03
Siena (SI) - ITALY
Toscana
DE
1.WWT
06.03
Okurcalar - Alanya - TURKEY
DE
1.2
06.03
Okurcalar - Alanya - TURKEY
PRO
1.2
04.03 - 05.03
Alanya - TURKEY
JU
2.1
04.03 - 05.03
Alanya - TURKEY
DJ
2.1
03.03
Laigueglia (SV) - ITALY
Liguria
PRO
1.Pro
03.03
Umag - CROATIA
PRO
1.2
03.03
Cairo - EGYPT
PRO
CC
02.03
Quaregnon - Dour - BELGIUM
DE
1.1
02.03
Quaregnon - Dour - BELGIUM
PRO
1.1
02.03
Cairo - EGYPT
PRO
CC
28.02
Kuurne - Kuurne - BELGIUM
PRO
1.Pro
28.02
Eurre - FRANCE
PRO
1.Pro
28.02
Fucecchio - Fraz. La Torre (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
UN
(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23
28.02
Albenga (SV) - ITALY
Liguria
MTB
CROSSCOUNTRY GIOVANILE NAZ
28.02
Alanya - TURKEY
MTB
Class 1
27.02
Ghent - Ninove - BELGIUM
PRO
1.UWT
27.02
Ghent - Ninove - BELGIUM
DE
1.Pro
27.02
Guilherand-granges - FRANCE
PRO
1.Pro
27.02
Ponte San Marco - San Vito Di Bedizzole (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
UN
(1.12) Elite e Under 23
27.02
Ceriale (SV) - ITALY
Liguria
DE
(1.15) Donne Elite
27.02
Albenga (SV) - ITALY
Liguria
MTB
XCO CLASSE 2
27.02
Firenze - Empoli (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
UN
(1.13) Under 23
27.02 - 28.02
Banyoles - SPAIN
MTB
HC
27.02
Alanya - TURKEY
MTB
Class 1
26.02
Alanya - TURKEY
MTB
Class 2
21.02
Ostmalle - BELGIUM
CX
C1
21.02 - 27.02
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
PRO
2.UWT
21.02
Okurcalar - Gündoğmuş - TURKEY
DE
1.2
21.02
Okurcalar - Gündoğmuş - TURKEY
PRO
1.2
21.02
Alanya - TURKEY
MTB
Class 2
21.02
Dosquebradas - Risaralda - COLOMBIA
MTB
NC
20.02
Sint-niklaas - BELGIUM
CX
C2
20.02
Manavgat - TURKEY
DE
1.2
20.02
Manavgat - TURKEY
PRO
1.2
19.02 - 21.02
FRANCE
PRO
2.1
18.02 - 19.02
TURKEY
DJ
2.1
18.02 - 19.02
TURKEY
JU
2.1
14.02
Brussels - BELGIUM
CX
C1
14.02
Almeria - SPAIN
PRO
1.Pro
14.02
Cambridge - NEW ZEALAND
DE
NC
14.02
Cambridge - NEW ZEALAND
DE
NC
14.02
Cambridge - NEW ZEALAND
UN
NC
14.02
Cambridge - NEW ZEALAND
PRO
NC
14.02 - 18.02
FRANCE
UN
14.02
Alanya / Okurcalar - TURKEY
MTB
Class 1
13.02
Eeklo - BELGIUM
CX
C2
13.02
Cambridge - NEW ZEALAND
JU
NC
13.02
Cambridge - NEW ZEALAND
DJ
NC
13.02
Alanya / Okurcalar - TURKEY
MTB
Class 2
12.02
Roto-o-rangi - NEW ZEALAND
UN
NC
12.02
Roto-o-rangi - NEW ZEALAND
PRO
NC
12.02
Roto-o-rangi - NEW ZEALAND
JU
NC
12.02
Roto-o-rangi - NEW ZEALAND
DE
NC
12.02
Roto-o-rangi - NEW ZEALAND
DE
NC
12.02
Roto-o-rangi - NEW ZEALAND
DJ
NC
11.02 - 14.02
FRANCE
PRO
2.Pro
07.02
Taino (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
CX
GARA CICLOCROSS
07.02
Lille - BELGIUM
CX
C1
07.02
Gazipasa - TURKEY
PRO
1.2
07.02
Buninyong - AUSTRALIA
PRO
NC
07.02
Buninyong - AUSTRALIA
DE
NC
07.02
Buninyong - AUSTRALIA
DE
NC
06.02
Middelkerke - BELGIUM
CX
C1
06.02
Alanya - TURKEY
PRO
1.2
06.02
Buninyong - AUSTRALIA
UN
NC
06.02
Buninyong - AUSTRALIA
JU
NC
06.02
Buninyong - AUSTRALIA
DJ
NC
03.02 - 07.02
FRANCE
PRO
2.1
03.02
Al Salam - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
DE
03.02
Ballarat - AUSTRALIA
DE
NC
03.02
Ballarat - AUSTRALIA
UN
NC
03.02
Ballarat - AUSTRALIA
DJ
NC
03.02
Ballarat - AUSTRALIA
JU
NC
31.01
Ostende - BELGIUM
CX
CM
31.01
Marseille - FRANCE
PRO
1.1
30.01
Ostende - BELGIUM
CX
CM
30.01
Ostende - BELGIUM
CX
CM
30.01 - 31.01
Ostende - BELGIUM
CX
CM
24.01
San Eusebio Di Bassano (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
CX
GARA CICLOCROSS