• Data
  • Gara
  • Luogo
  • Regione
  • Cat
  • Classe
29.08 - 20.09
FRANCE
PRO
2.UWT
15.09 - 19.09
LUXEMBOURG
PRO
2.Pro
16.09 - 19.09
SLOVAKIA
PRO
2.1
16.09 - 22.09
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
PRO
CN
17.09 - 20.09
Banja Luka - BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
MTB
S1
17.09 - 20.09
FRANCE
UN
2.2U
18.09 - 20.09
Winterberg - GERMANY
MTB
2
18.09 - 20.09
Omsk - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
PIS
CL2
18.09 - 20.09
POLAND
PRO
2.2
18.09 - 20.09
Barga - Il Ciocco (LU) - ITALY
Toscana
MTB
(XC N) Cross Country
19.09
Comuna Somova Judetul Tulcea - ROMANIA
MTB
2
19.09 - 20.09
Livadia Viotias - GREECE
MTB
CN
19.09 - 20.09
Curvelo - BRAZIL
MTB
3
19.09
BELGIUM
DE
1.2
19.09 - 20.09
BELGIUM
JU
2.1
19.09
Chianciano Terme (SI) - ITALY
Toscana
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
19.09
Fontevivo - Loc. Bianconese (PR) - ITALY
Emilia R.
DJ
(1.23 ) Donne Juniores
19.09
Faenza (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
19.09
Chiusoforte Sella Nevea (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.09
Castelfranco Veneto (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
20.09 - 21.09
Chichibu Takizawa Cycle Park Chichibu, Saitama - JAPAN
BMX
C1
20.09
Valladolid - SPAIN
MTB
2
20.09
Karabük / Yenice - TURKEY
MTB
2
20.09
Singen - GERMANY
MTB
CN
20.09
Varde, South Jutland Region - DENMARK
MTB
2
20.09
Singen / Germany - GERMANY
MTB
3
20.09
Jönköping - SWEDEN
MTB
2
20.09
Gdynia - POLAND
MTB
CN
20.09
BELGIUM
PRO
1.1
20.09
ITALY
PRO
1.1
20.09 - 27.09
Aigle - Martigny - SWITZERLAND
PRO
CM
20.09
Darfo Boario Terme (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
20.09
San Vendemiano (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.2 MU) Under 23
20.09
Treviglio (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
20.09
Treviglio (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
20.09
Treviglio (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.24) Allievi
20.09
Treviglio (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
20.09
Boglio (BI) - ITALY
Piemonte
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.09
Pessano Con Bornago (MI) - ITALY
Lombardia
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
20.09
Gazzaniga (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
AM
CICLOTURISMO
20.09
Ceresetto Di Martignacco (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
20.09
Ceresetto Di Martignacco (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
20.09
Ceresetto Di Martignacco (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
20.09
Silvella (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
20.09
Legnago (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
MTB
(RXC) Gare Cross Country
20.09
Guspini (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
20.09
Guspini (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
AL
Promiscua All - Jun
20.09
Guspini (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
JU
Promiscua All - Jun
20.09
Milo (CT) - ITALY
Sicilia
MTB
(XCM N) Marathon
20.09
Mussomeli (CL) - ITALY
Sicilia
MTB
CROSSCOUNTRY GIOVANILE NAZ
20.09
Chianciano Terme (SI) - ITALY
Toscana
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
20.09
Bolzano (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino
AL
(1.24) Allievi
21.09
Boxmeer - NETHERLANDS
DE
CRT
21.09
Choisy Le Roi 94 - FRANCE
PRO
CRT
22.09
FRANCE
PRO
1.1
23.09 - 27.09
Finale Ligure - ITALY
MTB
3
23.09 - 27.09
Tafalla (navarra) - SPAIN
PIS
CN
23.09
Place Grevy 39100 Dole - FRANCE
PRO
CRT
24.09 - 25.09
Brno - CZECH REPUBLIC
PIS
CL1
24.09 - 27.09
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
PRO
CN
25.09
Finale Ligure - ITALY
MTB
3
25.09 - 27.09
Villard-de-lans - FRANCE
MTB
3
25.09 - 27.09
Milton, On - CANADA
PIS
CN
25.09 - 27.09
03050 Cottbus - GERMANY
PIS
CL1
26.09
Märsta - SWEDEN
BMX
CN
26.09 - 27.09
Geneva - SWITZERLAND
BMX
CN
26.09 - 27.09
Heusden-zolder - BELGIUM
BMX
C1
26.09
Ramot Menashe - ISRAEL
MTB
CN
26.09
Turčianske Teplice - SLOVAKIA
MTB
CN
26.09 - 27.09
Dahovskaya, Republic Of Adygea - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MTB
3
26.09 - 27.09
Cross-country Race In Misaka Natulral Forest - JAPAN
MTB
3
26.09 - 27.09
San Juan Del Paraná - PARAGUAY
MTB
1
26.09
Brno - CZECH REPUBLIC
PIS
CN
27.09
Randers - DENMARK
BMX
CN
27.09
Sittard - NETHERLANDS
MTB
1
27.09
El Raso (avila) - SPAIN
MTB
CN
27.09
Vodice - CROATIA
MTB
CN
27.09
FRANCE
PRO
1.1
27.09
ITALY
UN
1.2
29.09 - 01.10
Nove Mesto Na Morave - CZECH REPUBLIC
MTB
CDM
29.09 - 04.10
CROATIA
PRO
2.1
29.09 - 03.10
STATELESS
PRO
2.UWT
30.09 - 03.10
Salamina Island - GREECE
MTB
S1
30.09 - 04.10
Petzen (aut) - Jamnica (slo) - AUSTRIA
MTB
3
30.09
BELGIUM
DE
1.WWT
30.09
BELGIUM
PRO
1.UWT
01.10 - 03.10
Aigle - SWITZERLAND
PIS
CL1
01.10 - 04.10
Pruszkow - POLAND
PIS
CN
01.10 - 04.10
COSTA RICA
PRO
CN
02.10 - 03.10
Barcelona, Castelldefels-gavà-begues - SPAIN
MTB
CDM
02.10 - 04.10
Barcelona, Castelldefels-gavà-begues - SPAIN
MTB
3
02.10 - 04.10
Innsbruck - Muttereralmpark - AUSTRIA
MTB
1
02.10 - 03.10
BELGIUM
JU
2.1
02.10 - 04.10
MONTENEGRO
PRO
2.2
03.10
Joetsu City, Niigata - JAPAN
BMX
CN
03.10
Ayegui / Aiegi (navarra) - SPAIN
MTB
3
03.10
Kayseri - TURKEY
MTB
2
03.10
Nové Město Na Moravě - CZECH REPUBLIC
MTB
1
03.10 - 04.10
Laigueglia Sv - ITALY
MTB
2
03.10 - 04.10
Falun - SWEDEN
PIS
CN
03.10
GERMANY
PRO
1.UWT
03.10 - 25.10
ITALY
PRO
2.UWT
03.10
Oita City, Oita, Japan - JAPAN
PRO
CRT
04.10
Ornans - FRANCE
MTB
3
04.10
Rabac, Istria, - CROATIA
MTB
2
04.10
Kayseri - TURKEY
MTB
2
04.10
Santa Susanna - SPAIN
MTB
1
04.10
ALGERIA
DE
1.2
04.10
BELGIUM
DE
1.WWT
04.10
JAPAN
PRO
1.2
04.10
BELGIUM
PRO
1.UWT
04.10
ITALY
UN
1.2U
05.10 - 11.10
Leogang - AUSTRIA
MTB
CM
05.10
ALGERIA
DE
1.2
06.10 - 12.10
St. Petersburg - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
PIS
CN
06.10 - 11.10
FRANCE
DE
2.2
06.10
ALGERIA
DE
CRT
06.10 - 11.10
THAILAND
PRO
2.1
07.10
BELGIUM
DE
1.1
07.10 - 11.10
CAMEROON
PRO
2.2
08.10
ALGERIA
DE
1.2
08.10
FRANCE
PRO
1.1
09.10
Fréjus - FRANCE
MTB
3
09.10 - 12.10
Igualada - SPAIN
MTB
S2
10.10
San Jose - COSTA RICA
BMX
CN - BFR
10.10
Cuenca-azuay - ECUADOR
BMX
C1
10.10
Capoliveri Li - Isle Of Elba - ITALY
MTB
3
10.10
Bol - CROATIA
MTB
2
10.10
Leogang - AUSTRIA
MTB
CM
10.10 - 11.10
Wien - AUSTRIA
PIS
CL2
10.10 - 17.10
Manchester - GREAT BRITAIN
PIS
CM
10.10
NETHERLANDS
DE
1.WWT
10.10
SLOVAKIA
PRO
1.2
10.10
NETHERLANDS
PRO
1.UWT
10.10 - 11.10
HONG KONG, CHINA
PRO
2.1S
11.10
San Jose - COSTA RICA
BMX
C1 - BFR
11.10
Cuenca-azuay - ECUADOR
BMX
C1
11.10
Esch Beval - LUXEMBOURG
MTB
CN
11.10
Yalova - TURKEY
MTB
1
11.10
BELGIUM
DE
1.WWT
11.10
CZECH REPUBLIC
PRO
1.2
11.10
FRANCE
PRO
1.Pro
11.10
FRANCE
UN
1.2U
13.10 - 15.10
BELGIUM
DE
2.1
14.10 - 17.10
Western Galilee - ISRAEL
MTB
SHC
14.10 - 18.10
Olargues - FRANCE
MTB
3
14.10 - 16.10
THAILAND
DE
2.1
14.10
BELGIUM
PRO
1.Pro
14.10 - 18.10
CYPRUS
PRO
CN
15.10 - 16.10
Maribor - SLOVENIA
MTB
CDM
15.10 - 18.10
Kos Island - GREECE
MTB
S1
15.10 - 18.10
Tbc - STATELESS
MTB
CC
16.10 - 18.10
Levens - FRANCE
MTB
1
16.10 - 18.10
PANAMA
PRO
CN
17.10
Antalya - TURKEY
MTB
2
17.10 - 18.10
Pachacamac - Lima - Lima - Perú - PERU
MTB
2
17.10
ITALY
UN
1.2U
18.10
San Miguel-parque Costa Verde - PERU
BMX
CN - BFR
18.10
Antalya - TURKEY
MTB
1
18.10
Lleida - SPAIN
MTB
3
18.10
Girona - SPAIN
MTB
3
18.10
Porto Seguro - BRAZIL
MTB
1
18.10
FRANCE
DE
1.1
20.10 - 25.10
London - GREAT BRITAIN
PIS
CL1
20.10
BELGIUM
DE
1.WWT
20.10 - 08.11
SPAIN
PRO
2.UWT
21.10 - 25.10
Tbd - JAPAN
PIS
CN
22.10 - 25.10
CUBA
PRO
CN
23.10 - 25.10
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
DE
2.WWT
23.10 - 01.11
BURKINA FASO
PRO
2.2
23.10 - 01.11
GUATEMALA
PRO
2.2
24.10
Obergessertshausen - GERMANY
MTB
CN
24.10
Bucuresti - ROMANIA
MTB
2
24.10 - 25.10
Red Hill - AUSTRALIA
MTB
CN
24.10 - 25.10
Sakarya - TURKEY
MTB
CM
25.10
FRANCE
DE
1.WWT
25.10
FRANCE
PRO
1.UWT
25.10 - 31.10
TUNISIA
PRO
CN
28.10
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
DE
1.2
28.10 - 01.11
FRANCE
DE
2.1
29.10 - 01.11
Logroño - SPAIN
MTB
S2
30.10
Shfaram - ISRAEL
MTB
CN
30.10 - 01.11
Indoor Cycling Velodrome, New Dehli - INDIA
PIS
CL1
31.10 - 01.11
Kyoto Yubune Mtb Land (kyoto Waduka Town) - JAPAN
MTB
3
31.10 - 02.11
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
DE
2.2
01.11
Alanya / Antalya - TURKEY
MTB
1
01.11
Vejle - DENMARK
MTB
CN
01.11 - 04.11
Batna - ALGERIA
MTB
CC
01.11 - 08.11
BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA
PRO
2.2
01.11 - 08.11
SINGAPORE
PRO
CN
04.11 - 07.11
Manizales - COLOMBIA
MTB
3
05.11 - 08.11
Chengdu - PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
BMX
CDM - BFR
05.11 - 10.11
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
PRO
2.UWT
06.11 - 08.11
SPAIN
DE
2.WWT
06.11 - 08.11
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
PRO
2.2
07.11
Manavgat - TURKEY
MTB
2
07.11 - 08.11
Torredembarra (tarragona) - SPAIN
TRI
CN
08.11
Alanya/okurcalar - TURKEY
MTB
1
08.11
JAPAN
PRO
1.2
10.11
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
DE
1.WWT
11.11 - 15.11
Farellones - CHILE
MTB
3
11.11 - 15.11
To Be Confirmed - STATELESS
PIS
CC
13.11 - 15.11
Jakarta - INDONESIA
PIS
CN
15.11
Costa Verde, San Miguel - PERU
BMX
CC - BFR
15.11
Alanya/okurcalar - TURKEY
MTB
1
17.11 - 22.11
Gent - BELGIUM
PIS
CL1
20.11
Cali - COLOMBIA
PIS
CL2
20.11 - 22.11
Cali - COLOMBIA
PIS
CN
21.11 - 22.11
Santiago - CHILE
MTB
CN
21.11 - 22.11
Tokusagamine Woodpark(yamaguchi City) - JAPAN
MTB
1
21.11
Cali - COLOMBIA
PIS
CL1
21.11 - 22.11
Praha - CZECH REPUBLIC
PIS
CL2
22.11
Antalya - TURKEY
MTB
3
22.11
Cali - COLOMBIA
PIS
CL1
26.11 - 28.11
Qiddiya - SAUDI ARABIA
MTB
2
26.11 - 29.11
Genève - SWITZERLAND
PIS
CL1
28.11 - 29.11
Melbourne - AUSTRALIA
BMX
CN - BFR
28.11 - 29.11
Santiago - CHILE
MTB
CN
29.11
Bangkok - THAILAND
PIS
CL2
04.12 - 06.12
Hong Kong - HONG KONG, CHINA
PIS
CL1
06.12
Dunkerque - FRANCE
MTB
3
06.12
Finca La Lucha, Cartago - COSTA RICA
MTB
CN
12.12
Saint Etienne - FRANCE
BMX
C1
12.12 - 13.12
Praha - CZECH REPUBLIC
PIS
CN
13.12
Saint Etienne - FRANCE
BMX
C1
16.12 - 17.12
Grenchen - SWITZERLAND
PIS
CL1
19.12
Melbourne - AUSTRALIA
PIS
CN
19.12
Melbourne - AUSTRALIA
PIS
CL2
19.12 - 20.12
Praha - CZECH REPUBLIC
PIS
CN
19.12 - 23.12
A Confirmer - FRANCE
PIS
CN
09.02 - 14.02
Berlin - GERMANY
PIS
CL1
26.02 - 28.02
Brisbane - AUSTRALIA
PIS
CL1
31.03 - 04.04
Brisbane - AUSTRALIA
PIS
CN
01.04 - 30.04
Cairo - EGYPT
PIS
CM
23.07 - 08.08
Tokyo - JAPAN
PIS
JO
13.10 - 17.10
Ashgabat - TURKMENISTAN
PIS
CM