• Data
  • Gara
  • Luogo
  • Regione
  • Cat
  • Classe
06.03 - 07.06
ECUADOR
CN
01.04 - 05.04
San Juan - ARGENTINA
MTB
CC
01.04 - 05.04
Lo Barnechea - CHILE
MTB
3
01.04 - 06.04
THAILAND
PRO
2.1
02.04 - 05.04
Novi Sad - SERBIA
MTB
S1
02.04 - 05.04
TURKEY
PRO
2.2
02.04 - 05.04
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
DE
2.2
03.04 - 05.04
BELGIUM
UN
2.2U
03.04
FRANCE
PRO
1.1
03.04 - 05.04
GERMANY
JU
2.1
03.04 - 05.04
Bintulu Sarawak - MALAYSIA
MTB
2
03.04 - 24.04
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
CN
03.04 - 12.04
URUGUAY
PRO
2.2
04.04
Brisbane - AUSTRALIA
DE
CRT
04.04 - 05.04
Mt Stromlo, Canberra - AUSTRALIA
MTB
2
04.04 - 05.04
Maringá - BRAZIL
PAR
C2
04.04
Pula, Premantura - CROATIA
MTB
1
04.04
Prague - CZECH REPUBLIC
BMX
C1
04.04
Brno - CZECH REPUBLIC
MTB
1
04.04 - 05.04
Silkeborg, Central Jutland Region - DENMARK
MTB
1
04.04 - 05.04
Thessalia - GREECE
MTB
CN
04.04
Várgesztes - HUNGARY
MTB
2
04.04
Banyuwangi - INDONESIA
BMX
C1
04.04 - 05.04
Chichibu Takizawa Cycle Park Chichibu, Saitama - JAPAN
BMX
C1
04.04 - 05.04
Nilai, Negeri Sembilan - MALAYSIA
BMX
C1
04.04
NETHERLANDS
PRO
1.1
04.04
Parque Costa Verde-lima - PERU
BMX
CC
04.04 - 05.04
Jamor - PORTUGAL
MTB
2
04.04
Gauteng - SOUTH AFRICA
MTB
1
04.04 - 05.04
Bilbao, Spain - SPAIN
MTB
1
04.04
SPAIN
PRO
1.Pro
04.04 - 05.04
Adana - TURKEY
MTB
2
04.04
Martina Franca (TA) - ITALY
Puglia
AM
AMATORIALE
04.04
Bmx International Stadium Via Carpaneda 1 (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
BMX
BMX - C1
04.04
Nalles Bz (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
MTB
CROSSCOUNTRY GIOVANILE NAZ
04.04
Busseto - Parma (PR) - ITALY
Emilia R.
UN
(1.13) Under 23
04.04
Pergine Valsugana (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOCO CICLISMO
04.04
Gualdo Cattaneo (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
04.04
Cerveteri - Rm (RM) - ITALY
Lazio
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
04.04
Pergine Valsugana (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
04.04
Legnago (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
04.04
Marina Di Massa (MS) - ITALY
Toscana
PAR
CICLISMO E HANDBIKE
05.04
Beringen - BELGIUM
MTB
1
05.04
Pula, Premantura - CROATIA
MTB
3
05.04
Laissac / Aveyron - FRANCE
MTB
3
05.04
Ahnatal - GERMANY
BMX
C1
05.04
Groesbeek - NETHERLANDS
MTB
CN
05.04
Parque Costa Verde - PERU
BMX
C1
05.04
Bialystok - POLAND
MTB
3
05.04
Turčianske Teplice - SLOVAKIA
MTB
1
05.04
Candeleda (ávila) - SPAIN
MTB
2
05.04
Schaan (fl) - SWITZERLAND
MTB
1
05.04
SWITZERLAND
PRO
1.2
05.04
Riola Sardo (OR) - ITALY
Sardegna
AM
AMATORIALE
05.04
Chiarano (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
AM
CICLOTURISMOn
05.04
Sammardenchia (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
AM
CICLOTURISMOn
05.04
Cassano Magnago (va) (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
AM
CICLOTURISMOn
05.04
Garda (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
MTB
(RMX) Marathon
05.04
Casa Del Parco Di Porto Conte - Loc. Tramariglio (SS) - ITALY
Sardegna
MTB
(RPP) Point To Point
05.04
Rpp
Monte Castrilli (TR) - ITALY
Umbria
MTB
(RPP) Point To Point
05.04
Palma Campania (na) (NA) - ITALY
Campania
MTB
(RXC) Gare Cross Country
05.04
Montecchio Maggiore (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
MTB
(RXC) Gare Cross Country
05.04
San Terenziano - Pg (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
MTB
CROSSCOUNTRY GIOVANILE NAZ
05.04
Cas (SS) - ITALY
Sardegna
MTB
PEDALATA NON COMPETITIVA
05.04
Monte Castrilli (TR) - ITALY
Umbria
MTB
PEDALATA NON COMPETITIVA
05.04
Nalles Bz (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
MTB
XCO CLASSE HC
05.04
Alano Di Piave (BL) - ITALY
Veneto
MTB
ENDURO REGIONALE
05.04
Spoleto (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
MTB
ENDURO REGIONALE
05.04
Col San Martino - Treviso (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.2 MU) Under 23
05.04
Sandrigo (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOCO CICLISMO
05.04
Casella D'asolo (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
05.04
Lovadina Di Presiano, Centro Sportivo Le Bandie (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
05.04
Caorle (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
05.04
Sandrigo (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
05.04
San Pierino Di Bovolone (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
05.04
Reda (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
UN
(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23
05.04
Fucecchio - Fraz. Torre (fi) (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
05.04
San Giovanni Marignano-rimini (RN) - ITALY
Emilia R.
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
05.04
Roncadelle (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
05.04
Busto Arsizio Va (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
05.04
Seriate (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
05.04
Calcara (BO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
05.04
Villamarina Di Cesenatico (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
05.04
Fucecchio - Fraz. Torre (fi) (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
AL
(1.24) Allievi
05.04
Aldeno (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
AL
(1.24) Allievi
05.04
Roncadelle (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
(1.24) Allievi
05.04
Campolongo Maggiore (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
(1.24) Allievi
05.04
Vò Vecchio (PD) - ITALY
Veneto
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
05.04
Calusco D'adda (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
05.04
Calcara (BO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
05.04
Villamarina Di Cesenatico (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
05.04
Lovadina (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
05.04
Busto Arsizio (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
05.04
Campolongo Maggiore (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
05.04
Calusco D'adda Bs (BG) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
05.04
Calcara (BO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
05.04
Villamarina Di Cesenatico (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
05.04
Lovadina (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
05.04
Busto Arsizio (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
05.04
Campolongo Maggiore (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
05.04
Vò Vecchio (PD) - ITALY
Veneto
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
05.04
Olbia (SS) - ITALY
Sardegna
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
05.04
Olbia (SS) - ITALY
Sardegna
PMC
Promiscua All - Junn
06.04 - 11.04
SPAIN
PRO
2.UWT
07.04 - 10.04
FRANCE
PRO
2.1
07.04
Bucine (ar) - Fraz. Mercatale Valdarno (AR) - ITALY
Toscana
UN
(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23
08.04
BELGIUM
PRO
1.Pro
08.04 - 12.04
NETHERLANDS
DE
2.Pro
08.04 - 10.04
THAILAND
DE
2.1
08.04
Alanya/okurcalar - TURKEY
MTB
1
09.04 - 18.04
MOROCCO
PRO
2.2
09.04 - 12.04
Novi Sad - SERBIA
MTB
S1
09.04 - 12.04
Igualada - SPAIN
MTB
S2
09.04
Alanya/okurcalar - TURKEY
MTB
1
10.04 - 12.04
FRANCE
PRO
2.2
10.04 - 12.04
NETHERLANDS
DJ
2.Ncup
10.04 - 12.04
Port Angeles, Wa Usa - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
MTB
2
10.04
Sarroch (SS) - ITALY
Sardegna
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
11.04
Zolder - BELGIUM
BMX
C1
11.04
BELGIUM
UN
1.Ncup
11.04 - 12.04
Tympaki (heraklion) Crete - GREECE
PAR
C1
11.04
Jakarta - INDONESIA
BMX
CC
11.04
Arbon - SWITZERLAND
MTB
3
11.04
S.lucia Di Pescantina (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
AM
AMATORIALE
11.04
Concamarise (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOCO CICLISMO
11.04
Mori (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
11.04
Cimadolmo (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
11.04
Concamarise (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
11.04
Castel D'ario Mn (MN) - ITALY
Lombardia
UN
(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23
12.04
Zolder - BELGIUM
BMX
HC
12.04
FRANCE
JU
1.Ncup
12.04
FRANCE
PRO
1.UWT
12.04
Jakarta - INDONESIA
BMX
C1
12.04
Erzurum - TURKEY
MTB
2
12.04 - 19.04
TURKEY
PRO
2.Pro
12.04
Cantu' Co (CO) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
12.04
Sarroch (SS) - ITALY
Sardegna
PMC
Promiscua All - Junn
13.04
BELGIUM
DE
1.2
13.04
Vrtojba - SLOVENIA
MTB
1
13.04
Ala (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
MTB
(RXCU) Up Hill
13.04
Barbarano Romano (VT) - ITALY
Lazio
MTB
CROSSCOUNTRY GIOVANILE NAZ
13.04
Cordignano - Treviso (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.2 MU) Under 23
13.04
Nals / Nalles (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOCO CICLISMO
13.04
Nals / Nalles (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
13.04
Deruta (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
13.04
Onigo (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
13.04
Villaverla (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
13.04
San Martino Di Lupari - Padova (PD) - ITALY
Veneto
JU
(1.14) Juniores
13.04
Bagnolo (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.19) Elite s.c. e Under 23
13.04
Cremona (CR) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.04
Calenzano (fi) (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.04
San Bellino (RO) - ITALY
Veneto
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.04
Peveranza Va (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
13.04
Camignone Bs (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
San Mauro Pascoli (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
Calenzano (fi) (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
Montanaso Lombardo (LO) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
San Marino Di Carpi (MO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
Vazzola (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
Variano Di Basiliano (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
Pressana (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
(1.24) Allievi
13.04
Calenzano (fi) (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
13.04
San Marino Di Carpi (MO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
13.04
Monselice (PD) - ITALY
Veneto
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
13.04
Passirano Bs (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.04
San Mauro Pascoli (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.04
Montanaso Lombardo Lo (LO) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.04
Volta Mantovana Mn (MN) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.04
Deruta (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.04
Casut Di Fontanafredda (PN) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.04
Pozzoleone (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
13.04
Passirano Bs (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.04
San Mauro Pascoli (FC) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.04
Montanaso Lombardo Lo (LO) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.04
Volta Mantovana Mn (MN) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.04
Deruta (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.04
Casut Di Fontanafredda (PN) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.04
Pozzoleone (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
13.04
Calenzano (fi) (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
13.04
San Marino Di Carpi (MO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
13.04
Monselice (PD) - ITALY
Veneto
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
13.04
Calenzano (fi) (FI) - ITALY
Toscana
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.04
San Marino Di Carpi (MO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
13.04
Monselice (PD) - ITALY
Veneto
DO
Donne Open
14.04
FRANCE
PRO
1.1
14.04 - 19.04
MALAYSIA
DE
2.2
14.04
Negrar - Verona (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.2 MU) Under 23
14.04
Negrar (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
15.04
BELGIUM
DE
1.1
15.04 - 19.04
FRANCE
PRO
2.2
15.04
Ramat Hanadiv - ISRAEL
MTB
2
16.04
Attica - GREECE
MTB
2
16.04
Monterey, Ca - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
MTB
HC
17.04 - 19.04
Tuluá - Valle - COLOMBIA
MTB
CN
17.04 - 19.04
Tbc - FRANCE
MTB
1
17.04 - 19.04
PORTUGAL
PRO
2.1
17.04 - 19.04
Ascona-locarno - SWITZERLAND
MTB
3
17.04 - 18.04
Fort Wayne - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
PAR
C1
18.04 - 19.04
Haiming - AUSTRIA
MTB
HC
18.04
BELGIUM
UN
1.2U
18.04 - 19.04
Valencia - BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA
PAR
CN
18.04 - 19.04
Morsø, North Jutland Region - DENMARK
MTB
1
18.04
FRANCE
PRO
1.1
18.04
Manchester - GREAT BRITAIN
BMX
CDM
18.04 - 19.04
Dalby Forest - GREAT BRITAIN
MTB
2
18.04
HUNGARY
PRO
1.2
18.04 - 19.04
Yoshumuta Mtb Course - JAPAN
MTB
3
18.04
NETHERLANDS
PRO
1.2
18.04 - 19.04
Psebay - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MTB
2
18.04
Anniston, Alabama - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
DE
CRT
18.04
Monterey, Ca - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
MTB
3
18.04
Appiano-mendola / Eppan-mendel (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
AM
AMATORIALE
18.04
Piazzola Sul Brenta (PD) - ITALY
Veneto
AM
CICLOTURISMOn
18.04
Kortsch / Corces (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
MTB
(XCTOP) Cross Country Top Class
18.04
Mussomeli Cl (CL) - ITALY
Sicilia
MTB
CROSSCOUNTRY GIOVANILE NAZ
18.04
Verona (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
MTB
XCO CLASSE 1
18.04
Toscolano Maderno Bs (BS) - ITALY
Lombardia
MTB
(DH N) Downhill
18.04
Collecchio - Parma (PR) - ITALY
Emilia R.
UN
(1.2 MU) Under 23
18.04
Kortsch / Corces (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOCO CICLISMO
18.04
Strada La Brussa 216 - 30021 (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOCO CICLISMO
18.04
Kortsch / Corces (BZ) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
18.04
Palma Campania (NA) - ITALY
Campania
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
18.04
Città Di Castello (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
18.04
Spini Di Gardolo (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
18.04
Strada La Brussa 216 - 30021 (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
18.04
Marostica (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
18.04
Valeggio Sul Mincio (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
18.04
Brusimpiano Va (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
18.04
Valmadrera Lc (LC) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
18.04
Montone (PG) - ITALY
Umbria
CR
Crono Multicategoria da Elite m/f
19.04
FRANCE
PRO
1.Pro
19.04
Manchester - GREAT BRITAIN
BMX
CDM
19.04
Nagykovácsi, Hungary - HUNGARY
MTB
2
19.04
NETHERLANDS
DE
1.WWT
19.04
NETHERLANDS
PRO
1.UWT
19.04
Vigrestad - NORWAY
MTB
2
19.04
SLOVAKIA
PRO
1.2
19.04
Žirovnica, Završnica - SLOVENIA
MTB
2
19.04
SPAIN
JU
1.1
19.04
Santa Susanna - SPAIN
MTB
1
19.04
Valora - SPAIN
MTB
2
19.04
Antalya - TURKEY
MTB
3
19.04
Monterey, Ca - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
MTB
3
19.04
Padru (SS) - ITALY
Sardegna
AM
AMATORIALE
19.04
Nerviano (MI) - ITALY
Lombardia
AM
CICLOTURISMOn
19.04
Falze' Di Trevignano (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
AM
CICLOTURISMOn
19.04
Verona (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
BMX
BMX
19.04
Verona (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
BMX
BMX Promozionale
19.04
Kartodromo Pista Salentina T.rre San Giovanni (le) (LE) - ITALY
Puglia
MTB
(RMX) Marathon
19.04
Donori (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
MTB
(RPP) Point To Point
19.04
Kartodromo Pista Salentina Torre San Giovanni (LE) - ITALY
Puglia
MTB
(RPP) Point To Point
19.04
Sovicille - Fraz Rosia (si) (SI) - ITALY
Toscana
MTB
(RPP) Point To Point
19.04
Popoli (PE) - ITALY
Abruzzo
MTB
(RXC) Gare Cross Country
19.04
Sovicille - Fraz. Rosia (si) (SI) - ITALY
Toscana
MTB
(SRPP) P. To Point corta
19.04
Spilimbergo Pn (PN) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
MTB
(XCM NA) Marathon amatoriale
19.04
Spilimbergo (PN) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
MTB
(XCM) Marathon CL 3
19.04
Spilimbergo Pn (PN) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
MTB
(XCP N) Point To Point
19.04
Donori (CA) - ITALY
Sardegna
MTB
PEDALATA NON COMPETITIVA
19.04
Sovicille - Fraz. Rosia (si) (SI) - ITALY
Toscana
MTB
PEDALATA NON COMPETITIVA
19.04
San Vendemiano - Treviso (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
UN
(1.2 MU) Under 23
19.04
Maerne (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOCO CICLISMO
19.04
Cesa (CE) - ITALY
Campania
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
19.04
Postioma Di Paese (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
19.04
Maerne (VE) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
19.04
Trevenzuolo (VR) - ITALY
Veneto
GVN
GIOVANISSIMI
19.04
Reda Di Faenza (RA) - ITALY
Emilia R.
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
19.04
Caselle Di Altivole (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
JU
(1.21 ) Juniores
19.04
San Tammaro (CE) - ITALY
Campania
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.04
Sovico Mb (MB) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.04
Soliera (MO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.04
Gardolo (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.04
Cappella Maggiore (TV) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.04
Lonate Ceppino Va (VA) - ITALY
Lombardia
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.04
Tezze Sul Brenta (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
AL
(1.24) Allievi
19.04
Riccione (RN) - ITALY
Emilia R.
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
19.04
Buttrio (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
DA
(1.25) Donne Allieve
19.04
Alzate Brianza Co (CO) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
19.04
Soliera (MO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
19.04
Spini Di Gardolo (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
19.04
Tezze Sul Brenta (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.26) Esordienti 1° anno
19.04
Alzate Brianza Co (CO) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
19.04
Soliera (MO) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
19.04
Spini Di Gardolo (TN) - ITALY
Trentino Alto Adige
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
19.04
Tezze Sul Brenta (VI) - ITALY
Veneto
ES
(1.27) Esordienti 2° anno
19.04
Riccione (RN) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ED
(1.28) Donne Esordienti
19.04
Sovico (MB) - ITALY
Lombardia
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
19.04
Riccione (RN) - ITALY
Emilia R.
ES
(1.30) Esordienti 1°/2° anno
19.04
Buttrio (UD) - ITALY
Friuli V.g.
DO
Donne Open
21.04 - 25.04
Baška. Lopar, Merag, Lošinj - CROATIA
MTB
S1
22.04
BELGIUM
DE
1.WWT
22.04
BELGIUM
PRO
1.UWT
22.04 - 26.04
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
PRO
2.1