Ixs European Downhill Cup
Ixs European Downhill Cup
CLASSIFICA ELITE:
1 | 9 | BOTTERAM Tristan |
NED
|
21 | 03:04.847 | 60 | ||
2 | 10 | ROJČEK Adam |
SVK
|
BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 23 | 03:04.859 | 40 | |
3 | 7 | DOOLEY Austin |
USA
|
19 | 03:04.862 | 30 | ||
4 | 2 | FISCHBACH Johannes |
GER
|
33 | 03:04.868 | 25 | ||
5 | 4 | BARANEK Rastislav |
SVK
|
26 | 03:07.075 | 20 | ||
6 | 1 | BRAYTON Adam |
GBR
|
33 | 03:09.687 | 18 | ||
7 | 35 | HENZI Luca |
SUI
|
22 | 03:10.065 | 16 | ||
8 | 27 | MACINTOSH Garrett |
CAN
|
31 | 03:10.657 | 14 | ||
9 | 30 | RUETSCH Constantin |
SUI
|
24 | 03:10.967 | 12 | ||
10 | 19 | IRMISCH Erik |
GER
|
33 | 03:11.193 | 10 | ||
11 | 11 | POTGIETER Johann |
RSA
|
34 | 03:13.062 | 8 | ||
12 | 24 | ERVIN Tyler |
USA
|
19 | 03:13.162 | 6 | ||
13 | 20 | PRIES Timo |
GER
|
30 | 03:13.223 | 4 | ||
14 | 25 | LEHMANN Janis |
SUI
|
23 | 03:13.832 | 2 | ||
15 | 39 | WEBER Myles |
SUI
|
TEAMPROJECT.CH | 25 | 03:14.582 | 1 | |
16 | 58 | ABBOU Jannik |
GER
|
23 | 03:15.846 | |||
17 | 12 | JOHANSON Robert |
EST
|
19 | 03:16.556 | |||
18 | 16 | RAINIO Onni |
FIN
|
19 | 03:18.256 | |||
19 | 17 | LEHMANN Lino |
SUI
|
19 | 03:18.612 | |||
20 | 28 | LANGE Jannick |
GER
|
27 | 03:19.173 | |||
21 | 41 | VONDERACH Liam |
SUI
|
19 | 03:19.825 | |||
22 | 31 | LONCKE Gauthier |
FRA
|
26 | 03:20.281 | |||
23 | 124 | MAPLES Dylan |
USA
|
18 | 03:20.839 | |||
24 | 71 | REUSSER Pascal |
SUI
|
22 | 03:21.277 | |||
25 | 21 | FERENCZI Marcell Sándor |
HUN
|
21 | 03:21.487 | |||
26 | 40 | BAŠIĆ Ivan |
CRO
|
22 | 03:21.575 | |||
27 | 49 | KORADI Joshua |
SUI
|
18 | 03:21.586 | |||
28 | 43 | HASSFELD Joel |
GER
|
23 | 03:22.295 | |||
29 | 132 | SCALCON Andrea |
ITA
|
18 | 03:23.306 | |||
30 | 34 | STIPPLER Tom |
SUI
|
23 | 03:24.549 | |||
31 | 75 | SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix |
GER
|
29 | 03:24.883 | |||
32 | 125 | CVINGER David |
CZE
|
18 | 03:25.816 | |||
33 | 128 | NOVOTNÝ Robin |
CZE
|
BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 17 | 03:26.807 | ||
34 | 139 | RAPOPORT Yoav |
ISR
|
18 | 03:29.547 | |||
35 | 134 | HABERSCHEK Nik |
AUT
|
18 | 03:31.268 | |||
36 | 129 | ZSCHIPPIG Tom |
GER
|
17 | 03:31.324 | |||
37 | 131 | SEMMLER Phil |
GER
|
17 | 03:32.783 | |||
38 | 138 | MOORE Julian |
GER
|
18 | 03:33.707 | |||
39 | 141 | KREJČÍ Jan |
CZE
|
17 | 03:36.517 | |||
40 | 135 | FREUND Leo |
AUT
|
17 | 03:40.927 |
CLASSIFICA DONNE ELITE:
1 | 101 | YANKOVA Izabela |
BUL
|
17 | 03:41.989 | 60 | ||
2 | 103 | WELZEL Justine |
GER
|
24 | 03:50.142 | 40 | ||
3 | 102 | NEIßL Marlena |
AUT
|
20 | 03:53.150 | 30 | ||
4 | 104 | ERICKSON Ella |
USA
|
18 | 03:55.973 | 25 | ||
5 | 108 | GERMANN Anna Charlotte |
GER
|
23 | 03:59.831 | 20 | ||
6 | 105 | GAVA Lisa |
ITA
|
21 | 04:00.307 | 18 | ||
7 | 107 | BULLIARD Delphine |
SUI
|
23 | 04:06.070 | 16 | ||
8 | 113 | STEINTHALER Hanna |
AUT
|
24 | 04:07.469 | 14 | ||
9 | 112 | KLOS Katharina |
GER
|
37 | 04:08.031 | 12 | ||
10 | 116 | RÜCKNAGEL Harriet |
GER
|
33 | 04:12.475 | 10 | ||
11 | 109 | GONCHEVA Viktoria |
BUL
|
21 | 04:35.212 | 8 | ||
12 | 115 | DE LA CRUZ Pilar |
ESP
|
30 | 04:36.626 | 6 | ||
13 | 151 | KREJČÍ Amálie |
CZE
|
17 | 06:33.776 | 4 | ||
111 | GALLITZENDÖRFER Katja |
GER
|
23 | DNS | ||||
117 | SCHÄTZLE Madlen |
GER
|
29 | DNS |
Data:
21.08.2021 - 22.08.2021
Luogo:
Spicak - CZECH REPUBLIC
Categoria:
MTB - C1 - internazionale