56th Ccc Tour – Grody Piastowskie
1/a tappa | 20/08/2021 | Polkowice – Głogów (km 96)
1 STOSZ Patryk (Voster ATS Team) 2:01:12
2 BANASZEK Alan (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
3 PATERSKI Maciej (Voster ATS Team)
4 JÄGELER Robert (P&S Metalltechnik)
5 RUDYK Bartosz (TC Chrobry Scott Głogów)
6 THURAU Sven (Dauner D&DQ-Akkon)
7 PROC Bartlomiej (Pogon Mostostal Pulawy)
8 STÖHR Ján (Cycling Academy Trenčín)
9 SOWINSKI Artur (Pogon Mostostal Pulawy)
10 SZOSTKA Pawel (TC Chrobry Scott Głogów)
CLASSIFICA GENERALE:
1 STOSZ Patryk (Voster ATS Team) 2:01:02
2 PATERSKI Maciej (Voster ATS Team) 0:03
3 BANASZEK Alan (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:04
4 BERNAS Paweł (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
5 KRAWCZYK Szymon (Voster ATS Team)
6 LINDNER Tom (P&S Metalltechnik) 0:08
7 ASCHENBRENNER Michel (P&S Metalltechnik) 0:09
8 JÄGELER Robert (P&S Metalltechnik) 0:10
9 RUDYK Bartosz (TC Chrobry Scott Głogów)
10 THURAU Sven (Dauner D&DQ-Akkon)
2/a tappa | 21/08/2021 | Ostroszowice – Dzierżoniów (km 140.5)
1 PATERSKI Maciej (Voster ATS Team) 3:45:36
2 REKITA Szymon (Voster ATS Team)
3 STARK Immanuel (P&S Metalltechnik)
4 BROŻYNA Piotr (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:04
5 KACZMAREK Jakub (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
6 BUDZINSKI Tomasz (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
7 STACHOWIAK Adam (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 4:29
8 KALOJÍROS Tomáš (Cycling Academy Trenčín) 4:31
9 STOSZ Patryk (Voster ATS Team) 4:35
10 PODLASKI Michał (Pogon Mostostal Pulawy)
CLASSIFICA GENERALE:
1 PATERSKI Maciej (Voster ATS Team) 5:46:23
2 STARK Immanuel (P&S Metalltechnik) 0:19
3 REKITA Szymon (Voster ATS Team)
4 KACZMAREK Jakub (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:27
5 BROŻYNA Piotr (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:28
6 BUDZINSKI Tomasz (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:29
7 STOSZ Patryk (Voster ATS Team) 4:50
8 BERNAS Paweł (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 4:51
9 STACHOWIAK Adam (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 4:54
10 KALOJÍROS Tomáš (Cycling Academy Trenčín) 4:56
3/a tappa | 22/08/2021 | Jawor – Jawor (km 130.5)
1 KACZMAREK Jakub (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 3:07:51
2 THURAU Sven (Dauner D&DQ-Akkon)
3 PATERSKI Maciej (Voster ATS Team)
4 KALOJÍROS Tomáš (Cycling Academy Trenčín)
5 NOLDE Tobias (P&S Metalltechnik)
6 RASMANN Frederik (Dauner D&DQ-Akkon)
7 STÖHR Ján (Cycling Academy Trenčín)
8 PROC Bartlomiej (Pogon Mostostal Pulawy)
9 SOWINSKI Artur (Pogon Mostostal Pulawy)
10 STOSZ Patryk (Voster ATS Team)
CLASSIFICA GENERALE FINALE:
1 PATERSKI Maciej (Voster ATS Team) 8:54:10
2 STARK Immanuel (P&S Metalltechnik) 0:23
3 REKITA Szymon (Voster ATS Team)
4 KACZMAREK Jakub (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:21
5 BROŻYNA Piotr (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:29
6 BUDZINSKI Tomasz (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 2:52
7 STOSZ Patryk (Voster ATS Team) 4:54
8 BERNAS Paweł (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 4:55
9 STACHOWIAK Adam (HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 4:58
10 KALOJÍROS Tomáš (Cycling Academy Trenčín) 5:00