7 °trofeo Ciclocross CittÀ Di Belvedere Marittimo
Open uomini
1 Carrer Ivan 00. 55. 01 Asd Team Eurobike
2 Vigoroso Antonio 00. 55. 13 A.S.D. Rolling Bike
3 Prete Luca 00. 55. 55 Fun Bike A.S.D.
4 Carrer Vittorio 00. 56. 52 Asd Dp66 Giant Smp
5 Lo Monaco Salvatore 00. 56. 56 Team Race Mountain
6 Sicuro Andrea 00. 57. 10 Scuola Cicl.Tugliese V. Nibali
7 Santeramo Leonardo 00. 57. 31 Pol.Va Dilett. Gaetano Cavallaro
8 Cautela Piergianni 00. 58. 28 Cycling Cafe Racing Team
9 Sarro Gabriele 00. 58. 49 A.S.D. Belvedere-Ciclone
10 Lavieri Antonio 00. 59. 32 Loco Bikers
Donne Open
1 Fulgido Ilenia Matilde 00. 40. 17 A.S.D. Ciclo Team Valnoce
2 Occhipinti Federica 00. 41. 04 Abiomed – Bike Co. Ragusa
3 Mazziotta Chiara 00. 46. 39 Asd Team Bykers Viggiano
4 Gaudioso Alessia Pia 00. 43. 27 A.S.D. Ciclo Team Valnoce
Donne Junior
1 Radesca Chiara 00. 40. 21 Zhiraf Guerciotti
2 Vitello Chiara 00. 41. 33 Racing Team Agrigento
3 Langone Dalila 00. 43. 03 Loco Bikers
4 Micieli Anastasia 00. 44. 02 Abiomed – Bike Co. Ragusa
5 Presta Alessia 00. 44. 21 A.S.D. Belvedere-Ciclone
6 Musci Emilia Francesca 00. 45. 11 Pol.Va Dilett. Gaetano Cavallaro
7 Falabella Aurora Immacolata 00. 45. 43 A.S.D. Ciclo Team Valnoce
Junior
1 Massaro Simone 00. 39. 38 Scuola Cicl.Tugliese V. Nibali
2 Ricca Andrea 00. 40. 00 Aurunci Cycling Team
3 Donato Giacomo 00. 40. 37 Pool Cantu 1999 A.S.D.
4 Regano Antonio 00. 40. 41 Andria Bike Asd
5 Distefano Giovanni 00. 40. 48 Abiomed – Bike Co. Ragusa
6 Fazio Joan Pedro 00. 40. 59 Special Bikers Elios Team
7 Alemanno Luigi 00. 41. 22 Scuola Cicl.Tugliese V. Nibali
8 Di Lorenzo Michele 00. 42. 39 Nonsolobike
9 Lauria Carmine 00. 42. 49 Asd Team Bykers Viggiano
10 Parisi Michelangelo 00. 42. 53 Asd Team Eurobike
Allievi primo anno
1 Fornelli Giuseppe 00. 29. 42 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
2 Cascione Raffaele 00. 29. 43 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
3 Mangino Domenico 00. 30. 19 Asd Team Bykers Viggiano
4 Bassi Giuseppe 00. 30. 52 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
5 Riente Manuel 00. 31. 22 A.S.D. Belvedere-Ciclone
6 Saccotelli Michele 00. 32. 15 Andria Bike Asd
7 Diomede Ivan 00. 32. 37 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
8 Vigliarolo Lorenzo 00. 32. 57 Asd Team Bykers Viggiano
9 De Cillis Marco Sergio 00. 34. 01 Pol.Va Dilett. Gaetano Cavallaro
10 Carlomagno Antonio Giovanni 00. 29. 50 Asd Team Bykers Viggiano
Allievi secondo anno
1 Pascarella Michele 00. 28. 24 Team Cesaro Asd
2 Carnicella Luca 00. 28. 46 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
3 Russo Marco 00. 28. 46 Scuola Cicl.Tugliese V. Nibali
4 Lampasona Filippo 00. 29. 30 Gs Palermo
5 Briguori Fabrizio Rosario 00. 30. 03 A.S.D. Belvedere-Ciclone
6 Messina Giuseppe 00. 30. 06 G.S.D. Pedale Ibleo Ragusa
7 Avveduto Orazio 00. 30. 13 Nonsolobike
8 Zollino Mattia 00. 30. 27 Maglie Bike A.S.D.
9 Perrone Pierluca 00. 30. 56 A.S.D. Belvedere-Ciclone
10 Contaldi Enea 00. 31. 13 Leo Costruzioni Salis Bike
Donne Allieve primo anno
1 D Incecco Marta 00. 29. 19 Amici Della Bici Junior
2 Micieli Alessia Maria 00. 31. 09 Abiomed – Bike Co. Ragusa
3 Lauciello Maria 00. 31. 17 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
4 Soave Alessandra 00. 31. 55 Fun Bike A.S.D.
Donne Allieve secondo anno
1 Brucoli Angelica 00. 30. 43 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
2 Schito Denise 00. 32. 49 Maglie Bike A.S.D.
3 Gramegna Marielena 00. 35. 54 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
4 Simeone Sara 00. 30. 38 A.S.D. Bike Sport Team
Donne Esordienti
1 Cerruto Maura Grazia 00. 32. 34 Nonsolobike
2 Leonetti Silvia 00. 32. 58 Andria Bike Asd
3 Lauria Alessandra 00. 34. 29 Asd Team Bykers Viggiano
4 Di Terlizzi Ilaria 00. 29. 45 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
5 Provenza Ginevra 00. 34. 59 A.S.D. Amicisuperski
Esordienti
1 Vaglio Walter 00. 32. 25 Scuola Cicl.Tugliese V. Nibali
2 Dell Olio Francesco 00. 32. 45 A.S.D. Avis Bike Ruvo
3 Scarso Giovanni 00. 33. 18 Nonsolobike
4 Barone Cristian 00. 34. 23 Nonsolobike
5 Grosso La Valle Manuel 00. 28. 27 A.S.D. Belvedere-Ciclone
6 Cristiani Michele 00. 28. 45 Lucania Bike Palazzo San Gervasio
7 Schirinzi Fabio 00. 28. 56 Leo Costruzioni Salis Bike
8 Figliolia Mattia 00. 29. 32 Andria Bike Asd
9 Modica Francesco 00. 29. 42 Nonsolobike
10 Gianni Giuseppe 00. 29. 49 Federal Team Bike