Tour Du Pays De Montbéliard
1/a tappa | 17/06/2022 | Mandeure – Mathay (km 3.6 – ITT)
1 KUKRLE Michael (Elkov – Kasper) 0:07:02
2 COSTIOU Ewen (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U) 0:09
3 GEORGE Dylan (Team BridgeLane) 0:12
4 OTRUBA Jakub (Elkov – Kasper) 0:21
5 BRAZ AFONSO Clément (Philippe Wagner Cycling) 0:25
6 GUINET Dylan (Philippe Wagner Cycling)
7 SOUTON Julien (SCO Dijon – Team Matériel – Velo.com) 0:27
8 DEVAUX Thomas (Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme)
9 VADIC Baptiste (Vendée U)
10 FOX Sam (Team BridgeLane)
CLASSIFICA GENERALE:
1 KUKRLE Michael (Elkov – Kasper) 0:07:02
2 COSTIOU Ewen (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U) 0:09
3 GEORGE Dylan (Team BridgeLane) 0:12
4 OTRUBA Jakub (Elkov – Kasper) 0:21
5 BRAZ AFONSO Clément (Philippe Wagner Cycling) 0:25
6 GUINET Dylan (Philippe Wagner Cycling)
7 SOUTON Julien (SCO Dijon – Team Matériel – Velo.com) 0:27
8 DEVAUX Thomas (Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme)
9 VADIC Baptiste (Vendée U)
10 FOX Sam (Team BridgeLane)
2/a tappa | 18/06/2022 | Pont-de-Roide – Pont-de-Roide (km 161.7)
1 TENDON Arnaud (Tudor Pro Cycling Team) 4:14:53
2 VERCHER Mattéo (Vendée U)
3 HOHMANN Lars (Metec – SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
4 CORKERY Dillon (CC Étupes)
5 DINHAM Matthew (Team BridgeLane)
6 CHRISTEN Fabio (EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
7 ZAHÁLKA Matěj (Elkov – Kasper)
8 GEORGE Dylan (Team BridgeLane)
9 PAIGE Charles (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme)
10 AVADANIAN Lucas (Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais)
CLASSIFICA GENERALE:
1 KUKRLE Michael (Elkov – Kasper) 4:22:05
2 COSTIOU Ewen (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U) 0:05
3 GEORGE Dylan (Team BridgeLane) 0:06
4 DEVAUX Thomas (Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme) 0:18
5 CHRISTEN Fabio (EF Education-NIPPO Development Team) 0:20
6 ZAHÁLKA Matěj (Elkov – Kasper)
7 DINHAM Matthew (Team BridgeLane) 0:22
8 CLAEYS Arno (Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens) 0:24
9 CORKERY Dillon (CC Étupes) 0:25
10 LEBRETON Jacques (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme) 0:26
3/a tappa | 19/06/2022 | Valentigney – Valentigney (km 155.2)
1 DE LANGE Thijs (Metec – SOLARWATT p/b Mantel) 3:24:35
2 VERCHER Mattéo (Vendée U) 1:06
3 GUINET Dylan (Philippe Wagner Cycling)
4 CORKERY Dillon (CC Étupes)
5 VADIC Baptiste (Vendée U)
6 GEORGE Dylan (Team BridgeLane)
7 DEGACHE Théo (Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme)
8 HOHMANN Lars (Metec – SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
9 AVADANIAN Lucas (Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais)
10 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde (Metec – SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
CLASSIFICA GENERALE FINALE:
1 KUKRLE Michael (Elkov – Kasper) 7:47:46
2 COSTIOU Ewen (Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin-U) 0:05
3 GEORGE Dylan (Team BridgeLane) 0:06
4 DEVAUX Thomas (Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme) 0:18
5 CHRISTEN Fabio (EF Education-NIPPO Development Team) 0:20
6 ZAHÁLKA Matěj 8Elkov – Kasper)
7 DINHAM Matthew (Team BridgeLane) 0:22
8 CLAEYS Arno (Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens) 0:24
9 CORKERY Dillon (CC Étupes) 0:25
10 VERCHER Mattéo (Vendée U) 0:26