Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad + Uci Junior Series Xco
Venerdì 21 agosto 2020
UCI JUNIOR SERIES
JUNIOR MASCHILE
1. BAUMANN Janis 2002 SUI Velo Club Monte Tamaro 5 1:02:33,6
2. WIEDMANN Luke 2002 SUI BikeTeam Solothurn 5 1:02:51,0
3. KRAYER Lennart-Jan 2002 GER LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM/ RSG 5 1:03:46,5
4. BARBER ARGUINBAU Francesc 2003 SPA primaor mondraker xsauce 5 1:03:52,8
5. SØLVHØJ Oliver Vedersø 2002 DEN Team Giant-Assos O Road 5 1:04:12,4
6. SIFFREDI Matteo 2003 ITA Scott Italia Libarna 5 1:04:18,5
7. SÁSKA Jan 2002 CZE Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 5 1:04:21,8
8. SOMMER Lars 2002 SUI KA BOOM – Swisslicht 5 1:04:54,7
9. TREUDLER Finn 2003 SUI jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team 5 1:05:02,8
10. PECNIK Teo 2002 SLO Slovenian national team 5 1:05:11,9
13. PECIS Michael 2003 ITA KTM PROTEK DAMA 5 1:05:59,5
18. TOMBINI Giorgio 2003 ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM 5 1:06:24,7
19. LANER Jan 2002 ITA BikeTeam Gais ASV 5 1:06:31,3
25. AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo 2003 ITA Scott Italia Libarna 5 1:07:11,3
34. PARISI Yannick 2003 ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM 5 1:09:06,8
41. OBERHAMMER Tobias 2002 ITA KSV For Fun Cycling Team 5 1:09:46,5
45. LANER Nils 2003 ITA BikeTeam Gais ASV 5 1:10:11,8
65. TUTZER Peter 2002 ITA ASC KARDAUN 5 1:13:52,3
86. FRANCISCO Giorgio 2003 ITA SILMAX RACING TEAM -3R 0:48:00,9
DNF OLENNE Gioele 2003 ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
JUNIOR FEMMINILE
1. ALVAREZ Elisa SUI jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team JUNIORINNEN 0:57:17,0 – 4
2. DAUBERMANN Luisa GER The Global Fine Art/ Stevens racing team JUNIORINNEN +0:42,4 4
3. GÖLDI Nicole SUI BSK Graf MTB Team /RV Buchs JUNIORINNEN +0:57,9 4
4. NOVOTNÁ Aneta CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team JUNIORINNEN +1:57,0 4
5. MARZANI Letizia ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM JUNIORINNEN +2:17,0 4
6. SCHMID Vera SUI Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team – YoungStars JUNIORINNEN +2:26,8 4
7. VAN THIEL Sina GER RSC Kempten JUNIORINNEN +2:39,4 4
8. LIPP Finja GER Orbea – Serpentine Velosport JUNIORINNEN +2:49,1 4
9. CHALLANCIN Giulia ITA Scott Italia Libarna JUNIORINNEN +3:04,4 4
10. PFAU Kaya GER Stevens Schubert Racing Team JUNIORINNEN +3:19,9 4
11. PLANKENSTEINER Noemi ITA A.S.V. St.Lorenzen-Rad JUNIORINNEN +3:33,7 4
13. PESSE Nicole ITA RDR Factory Team UCI JUNIORINNEN +4:22,5 4
15. TORMENA Gaia ITA A.S.D. G.S. LUPI VALLE D’AOSTA JUNIORINNEN +4:40,6 4
22. BACHER Lea ITA BikeTeam Gais ASV JUNIORINNEN +6:01,0
—
Sabato 22 agosto 2020
OPEN MASCHILE
1. FLÜCKIGER Mathias SUI Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team ELITE MÄNNER 1:22:31,0 – 7
2. COOPER Anton NZL Trek Factory Racing Xc ELITE MÄNNER 1:23:03,4 +0:32,4 7
3. FLÜCKIGER Lukas SUI ELITE MÄNNER 1:23:11,6 +0:40,6 7
4. LITSCHER Thomas SUI Team Kmc-Orbea ELITE MÄNNER 1:23:26,6 +0:55,6 7
5. FRISCHKNECHT Andri SUI Scott – Sram ELITE MÄNNER 1:23:27,2 +0:56,2 7
6. COLOMBO Filippo SUI ELITE MÄNNER 1:24:02,1 +1:31,1 7
7. ANDREASSEN Simon DK Specialized Racing XC ELITE MÄNNER 1:24:02,3 +1:31,3 7
8. STIRNEMANN Matthias SUI Möbel Märki Mtb Pro Team ELITE MÄNNER 1:24:22,8 +1:51,8 7
9. ROTH Joel* SUI BikeTeam Solothurn ELITE MÄNNER 1:24:23,0 +1:52,0 7
10. INDERGAND Reto SUI GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM ELITE MÄNNER 1:24:38,7 +2:07,7
22. KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITA Team Torpado Ursus ELITE MÄNNER 1:27:10,7 +4:39,7
49. COLOMBO Andrea* ITA SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM ELITE MÄNNER a 1 giro
50. TIBERI Andrea ITA SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM ELITE MÄNNER a 1 giro
DNF COLLEDANI Nadir MMR Racing
OPEN FEMMINILE
1. STIGGER Laura* 2000 AUT URC Ötztal/ Specialized 6 1:24:31,5
2. KELLER Alessandra 1996 SUI Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team 6 1:25:08,8
3. STIRNEMANN Kathrin 1989 SUI Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team 6 1:26:01,6
4. LAST Annie 1990 GBR Team Kmc-Orbea 6 1:26:13,0
5. RIEDER Nadine 1989 GER Rotwild Factory Team 6 1:27:14,8
6. BOHÉ Caroline* 1999 DEN Ghost Factory Racing 6 1:27:32,4
7. KOLLER Nicole 1997 SUI Möbel Märki Mtb Pro Team 6 1:27:56,8
8. SHORT Isla 1996 GBR Scotland 6 1:28:08,3
9. WALDIS Andrea 1994 SUI Vc Gersau / Prox 6 1:30:07,6
10. SCHRIEVERS Lia* 1998 GER German-Technology-Racing Team 6 1:30:08,3
14. BERTA Martina* 1998 ITA Team Torpado Ursus 6 1:30:47,8
17. SEIWALD Greta 1997 ITA SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 6 1:31:43,1
DNF DE PIERI Camilla* 2001 ITA Bici Camogli Golfo Paradiso –
* Under 23
JUNIOR MASCHILE
1. BAUMANN Janis 2002 SUI Velo Club Monte Tamaro 5 1:02:33,6
2. WIEDMANN Luke 2002 SUI BikeTeam Solothurn 5 1:02:51,0
3. KRAYER Lennart-Jan 2002 GER LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM/ RSG 5 1:03:46,5
4. BARBER ARGUINBAU Francesc 2003 SPA primaor mondraker xsauce 5 1:03:52,8
5. SØLVHØJ Oliver Vedersø 2002 DEN Team Giant-Assos O Road 5 1:04:12,4
6. SIFFREDI Matteo 2003 ITA Scott Italia Libarna 5 1:04:18,5
7. SÁSKA Jan 2002 CZE Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 5 1:04:21,8
8. SOMMER Lars 2002 SUI KA BOOM – Swisslicht 5 1:04:54,7
9. TREUDLER Finn 2003 SUI jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team 5 1:05:02,8
10. PECNIK Teo 2002 SLO Slovenian national team 5 1:05:11,9
13. PECIS Michael 2003 ITA KTM PROTEK DAMA 5 1:05:59,5
18. TOMBINI Giorgio 2003 ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM 5 1:06:24,7
19. LANER Jan 2002 ITA BikeTeam Gais ASV 5 1:06:31,3
25. AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo 2003 ITA Scott Italia Libarna 5 1:07:11,3
34. PARISI Yannick 2003 ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM 5 1:09:06,8
41. OBERHAMMER Tobias 2002 ITA KSV For Fun Cycling Team 5 1:09:46,5
45. LANER Nils 2003 ITA BikeTeam Gais ASV 5 1:10:11,8
65. TUTZER Peter 2002 ITA ASC KARDAUN 5 1:13:52,3
86. FRANCISCO Giorgio 2003 ITA SILMAX RACING TEAM -3R 0:48:00,9
DNF OLENNE Gioele 2003 ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
JUNIOR FEMMINILE
1. ALVAREZ Elisa SUI jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team JUNIORINNEN 0:57:17,0 – 4
2. DAUBERMANN Luisa GER The Global Fine Art/ Stevens racing team JUNIORINNEN +0:42,4 4
3. GÖLDI Nicole SUI BSK Graf MTB Team /RV Buchs JUNIORINNEN +0:57,9 4
4. NOVOTNÁ Aneta CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team JUNIORINNEN +1:57,0 4
5. MARZANI Letizia ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM JUNIORINNEN +2:17,0 4
6. SCHMID Vera SUI Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team – YoungStars JUNIORINNEN +2:26,8 4
7. VAN THIEL Sina GER RSC Kempten JUNIORINNEN +2:39,4 4
8. LIPP Finja GER Orbea – Serpentine Velosport JUNIORINNEN +2:49,1 4
9. CHALLANCIN Giulia ITA Scott Italia Libarna JUNIORINNEN +3:04,4 4
10. PFAU Kaya GER Stevens Schubert Racing Team JUNIORINNEN +3:19,9 4
11. PLANKENSTEINER Noemi ITA A.S.V. St.Lorenzen-Rad JUNIORINNEN +3:33,7 4
13. PESSE Nicole ITA RDR Factory Team UCI JUNIORINNEN +4:22,5 4
15. TORMENA Gaia ITA A.S.D. G.S. LUPI VALLE D’AOSTA JUNIORINNEN +4:40,6 4
22. BACHER Lea ITA BikeTeam Gais ASV JUNIORINNEN +6:01,0