Ekz Crosstour Bern
Ekz Crosstour Bern
CLASSIFICA ELITE:
1 | 70 | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL
|
27 | 0:58:36 | 80 | ||
2 | 13 | BAESTAENS Vincent |
BEL
|
GROUP HENS – MAES CONTAINERS | 31 | 0:58:52 | 60 | |
3 | 2 | ORTS LLORET Felipe |
ESP
|
TEIKA-BH-GSPORT | 25 | 0:58:52 | 40 | |
4 | 5 | AERTS Thijs |
BEL
|
TELENET BALOISE LIONS | 24 | 0:58:58 | 30 | |
5 | 25 | VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL
|
21 | 0:58:58 | 25 | ||
6 | 12 | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter |
BEL
|
35 | 0:58:59 | 20 | ||
7 | 3 | KUHN Kevin |
SUI
|
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM | 22 | 0:58:59 | 17 | |
8 | 9 | SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin |
ESP
|
NESTA – SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM | 26 | 0:59:00 | 15 | |
9 | 16 | ROUILLER Loris |
SUI
|
ALPECIN – FENIX | 20 | 0:59:00 | 12 | |
10 | 8 | RÜEGG Timon |
SUI
|
24 | 0:59:04 | 10 |
CLASSIFICA DONNE ELITE:
1 | 112 | BETSEMA Denise |
NED
|
27 | 0:43:50 | 80 | ||
2 | 103 | ROCHETTE Maghalie |
CAN
|
27 | 0:44:27 | 60 | ||
3 | 107 | BAKKER Manon |
NED
|
CREDISHOP-FRISTADS | 21 | 0:44:47 | 40 | |
4 | 115 | CLAUZEL Perrine |
FRA
|
A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM | 26 | 0:44:53 | 30 | |
5 | 119 | KOLLER Nicole |
SUI
|
23 | 0:45:00 | 25 | ||
6 | 106 | VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL
|
24 | 0:45:06 | 20 | ||
7 | 124 | DE BOER Sophie |
NED
|
30 | 0:45:10 | 17 | ||
8 | 105 | KAY Anna |
GBR
|
STARCASINO CX TEAM | 21 | 0:45:19 | 15 | |
9 | 101 | GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP
|
NESTA – SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM | 30 | 0:45:30 | 12 | |
10 | 104 | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion |
FRA
|
STARCASINO CX TEAM | 21 | 0:45:40 | 10 |
CLASSIFICA JUNIORES:
1 | 203 | AEBERSOLD Nils |
SUI
|
17 | 0:41:46 | 15 | ||
2 | 210 | BURNET Pierrick |
FRA
|
17 | 0:41:46 | 12 | ||
3 | 217 | LHOMME Maxime |
SUI
|
17 | 0:41:56 | 10 | ||
4 | 207 | LESUEUR Louka |
FRA
|
16 | 0:42:05 | 8 | ||
5 | 216 | LEQUET Corentin |
FRA
|
16 | 0:42:20 | 6 | ||
6 | 251 | GREGOIRE Romain |
FRA
|
17 | 0:42:26 | 5 | ||
7 | 208 | CHRISTEN Jan |
SUI
|
16 | 0:42:33 | 4 | ||
8 | 242 | FIALA Matyáš |
CZE
|
17 | 0:42:37 | 3 | ||
9 | 205 | SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain |
ESP
|
17 | 0:42:44 | 2 | ||
10 | 223 | BOMMENEL Nathan |
FRA
|
17 | 0:42:47 | 1 |
Data:
18.10.2020
Luogo:
Bern - SWITZERLAND
Categoria:
CX - C1 - Internazionale